2024 Flèche-1

2024년 플레시-1 코스 및 참가팀 정보를 확인하세요.
Check out the 2024 Flèche-1 routes and team information.


플레쉬란?  2023 플레쉬 결과  |  What is Flèche?  2023 Flèche Results

진행정보 / Information

2024년 Flèche팀을 구성하고 경로를 제출하세요. / Form your 2024 Flèche team and submit your route proposal.

경로 설계 시 필수 준수 규칙 / Make sure to obey the two most important rules for route design :
point 1  4차선 고속도로 및 긴 터널 및 기타 위험한 도로는 최대한 피하십시오. / Avoid 4-lane highways, long tunnels and other dangerous roads as much as possible.
point 2  컨트롤 사이의 거리는 가능한 최단 거리여야 합니다. / the distance between controls must be the shortest possible distance.

플래쉬 참가신청서 작성 방법 / Requirements for flèche proposals

  1. 국문 및 영문 팀명 / Team name in Korean and English
  2. 팀장의 회원번호 및 이름 / Team captain (member no. and name)
  3. 팀 멤버 회원번호 및 이름 / Team members (member no. and name)
  4. 출발지 / Start location
  5. CP 위치가 포함된 GPX 파일 / GPX file containing CP locations
  6. 각 CP의 사진 이미지 파일 크기가 1MB 미만 / Photos of each CP. Image file size less than 1MB
  7. 출발 위치로부터의 거리를 사용하여 CP 목록을 만듭니다 / Make a list of CP's with the distance from the start

플레쉬 각 지점 출발 2024년 4월 20일 오전 9시 / Start: 9 am on April 20, 2024
플레쉬 광주 도착 2024년 4월 21일 / Flèche Finish in Gwangju, April 21, 2024

2024-1 플래쉬 규정

플래쉬 행사는 코로나의 예상치 못한 상황에 따라 언제든 취소될 수 있습니다.
등록마감 시한
  • 플래쉬 팀원 명단과 코스 제출 : 4월 4일
  • 참가비 납부 마감(팀당 200,000원) : 4월 5일
  • 팀원 추가 및 변경 시한 : 4월 10일. 이 후 팀원 1~2명의 추가나 변경은 가능합니다만, Jan Boonstra 회장에게 즉시 알려줘야 합니다.
  • 팀장은 모든 팀원의 플래쉬 카드를 택배로 받게 됩니다.(4월 18일까지) 회원정보에서 자신의 주소를 확인해 주시기 바랍니다.
  • 팀장님들을 위한 진행 상세 규칙은 이메일을 통해 4월 12일 전에 전달 될 예정입니다.
  • 팀은 4월 20일 오전 9시에 시작합니다.

Rules for the 2024-1 flèche event

Due to unforeseen circumstances, the flèche can be canceled at any time.
Deadlines:
  • Submitting flèche teams and course proposal: April 4.
  • Payment of the fee (200,000 won per team): April 5.
  • Adding or changing team members: April 10. After April 10, until the start on April 20, it is only possible to change or add 1 or 2 team members. Jan Boonstra must be informed immediately.
  • The team captain will receive the flèche cards for each team member by postal parcel, latest on April 18. Please make sure your postal address is correct in the database on the website.
  • Teams start at 9 am on April 20.

2024-1 플레쉬 참가팀 / The 2024-1 flèche teams

I want you for my team
 
플레시 팀장의 연락처는 Jan Boonstra 이메일로 문의해주세요.
 
To contact a team captain, please refer to Jan Boonstra for contact details.
구관이명관 / Oldies but Goodies

  • 출발지 부산 괘법르네시떼역 / Start in Busan Goebeop station
  • #68 이효선 Hyo Sun LEE captain
  • #94 최재형 Jae Hyung CHOI
  • #3366 박태규 Tae Kyu PARK
  • #21719 윤금순 Gum-soon YUN
  • #5771 허선 Sun HEO

자뿡라 / team JPR

  • 출발지 서울 잠실 탄천2교 / Start in Seoul Tancheon 2 bridge
  • #12512 김영석 Valdy KIM captain
  • #6839 최상백 Sangbaek CHOI
  • #16943 위승훈 Seunghoon WI
  • #6522 송재익 Jaeick SONG
  • #17468 양성현 Sunghyun YANG

개꿀열차 / Honey train

  • 출발지 서울 반포 Start in Seoul Banpo
  • #8861 정진아 Jina JUNG captain
  • #2346 이은서 Eunseo RHEE
  • #8565 김상필 Sangpil KIM
  • #12486 오택형 Taekhyung OH
  • #16534 김창우 Changwoo KIM

배불렀소 / Baebuletso

  • 출발지 당진 Start in Dangjin
  • #9754 김한수 Han Su KIMcaptain
  • #18950 문석영 Seok Young MOON
  • #14122 최상인 Sang In CHOI
  • #18957 한동원 Dong Won HAN
  • #20707 은동욱 Dong Wook EUN

OBD-A

  • 출발지 오산시립미술관 Start in Osan Art Gallery
  • #699 허철화 Cheol-Hwa HEO captain
  • #6633 윤성재 Seong-jae YOON
  • #5763 오창민 Chang-min OH
  • #4839 김동규 Dong-gyu KIM

링마벨 / Ring my Bell

  • 출발지 부산 사상 파라곤호텔 Start in Busan Sasang Paragon Hotel
  • #14645 이잔디 Jandi YI captain
  • #13086 성주경 Jookyung SUNG
  • #13792 김기룡 Giryong KIM
  • #18629 서명호 Myoungho SEO
  • #19776 윤민영 Minyeong YOON

시나브로 / Sinabro

  • 출발지 팔당 (NSR) Start in Paldang (NSR)
  • #18168 정가운 Ga Woon JEONGcaptain
  • #14200 이만희 Man Hee LEE
  • #15916 조성정 Sung Jung JO
  • #3761 장성준 Seong Jun JANG
  • #16631 김종석 Jong Seok KIM

채크마8 / Check MA8

  • 출발지 부산 사상 8초 Start in Busan Sasang 8 sec
  • #3274 Mike NOONANcaptain
  • #4 Jan BOONSTRA
  • #320 Jason HAM
  • #5609 Garret SMITH
  • #12187 Brandon DOOLEY

달인클럽 / Master Club

  • 출발지 서울 여의도 / Start in Seoul Yeouido
  • #14611 김신철 Sin Chul KIM captain
  • #16547 정재웅 Jae Woong JUNG
  • #15254 김재용 Jae Yong KIM
  • #15981 최범규 Bum Gyu CHOI
  • #12339 박상원 Sang Won PARK

알앤디 라이더-A / RND Riders-A

  • 출발지 수원 매탄권선역 / Start in Suwon
  • #9515 전재희 Jae Hee JEON captain
  • #3655 김태엽 Taeyub KIM
  • #9948 주지로 Jiro CHU
  • #10197 김건태 Guntae KIM
  • #21562 김우현 Woohyun KIM

거서거 / Geoseogeo

  • 출발지 광주 운암 MTB / Start in Gwangju Unam MTB
  • #11082 김재환 Jaehwan KIM captain
  • #13660 정의록 Ueilok JUNG
  • #16821 김상종 Sangjong KIM
  • #19905 김민석 Minseok KIM
  • #9527 양봉길 Bonggil YANG

BWR-불국사 / BWR Bulguksa

  • 출발지 경주 / Start in Gyeongju
  • #14534 김일민 Il-min KIM captain
  • #21416 서재형 Jaehyung SEO
  • #21420 장동호 Dongho JANG
  • #23161 최진호 Jinho CHOI
  • #22569 성영주 Yeong ju SEONG

BWR-화성행궁 / BWR-Haenggung

  • 출발지 수원 매타동 / Start in Suwon Maeta-dong
  • #18327 이동우 Dongwon LEE captain
  • #23176 이지웅 Ji Woong LEE
  • #20442 문재필 Jae Pil MOON
  • #23162 김진우 Jinwoo KIM
  • #10466 이근재 Geunjae LEE

BWR-에버랜드 / BWR Everland

  • 출발지 분당 / Start in Bundang
  • #19454 고덕주 DukJu KOcaptain
  • #23182 이형표 Hyoung Pyo LEE
  • #21496 이용헌 Yongheon LEE
  • #23180 김영설 Youngseol KIM
  • #23163 최승억 Seung Eok CHOI

끌어줍쇼 / Please Lead me

  • 출발지 망원한강나들목 / Start in Mangwon Han River
  • #17827 전우진 Woo-jin JUN captain
  • #17824 홍석영 Sok Young HONG
  • #20233 서종필 Jong-pil SEO
  • #21121 송기동 Kee-dong SONG
  • #18027 조성배 Sungbae CHO

펀도너스 BIG / Fundonneurs BIG

  • 출발지 성울 구로구 / Start in Seoul Guro-gu
  • #17742 김동확 Donghwak KIMcaptain
  • #21896 김태일 Taeil KIM
  • #21969 김주희 Juhee KIM
  • #23199 박종일 Jongil PARK
  • #23198 강효민 Hyo-min KANG

최강 로사 / Rosa

  • 출발지 압구정나들목 / Start in Seoul Apgujeong
  • #7235 정우철 Woocheol JEONGcaptain

펀도너스-A / Fundonneurs-A

  • 출발지 서울 양천구 신정교 / Start in Seoul Yangcheon
  • #18819 권순재 Soon jae KWON captain
  • #20910 최효주 Hyo joo CHOI
  • #21508 황지숙 Ji sook HWANG
  • #19532 정규동 Gyu dong JUNG
  • #21576 이영진 Young jin LEE

알앤디 라이더스-B / RND riders-B

  • 출발지 동탄역 / Start in Dongtan Station
  • #17566 김현욱 Hyeon wook KIM captain
  • #17567 정병환 Hwan Byung JUNG
  • #15232 김상준 Sang Jun KIM
  • #21436 노일주 Ill Joo NOH
  • #18035 심운섭 Unseop SHIM

취중진담 / Drunken Trust

  • 출발지 서울 반포 / Start in Seoul Banpo
  • #2015 한은복 Eunpok HAN captain
  • #6137 원광식 Kwangsik WON
  • #5594 이진우 Jinwoo LEE
  • #16061 이수윤 Suyun LEE
  • #22413 이용신 Yongshin LEE

우리는 가야지 / We're Kaya

  • 출발지 김해 장유 / Start in Gimhae Jangyu
  • #16741 음정현 Jung Hyun EUM captain
  • #16740 허주현 Joo Hyun HUR
  • #8090 김영길 Young Kil KIM
  • #16781 정민호 Min Ho JEONG
  • #21299 송진학 Jin hak SONG

좋은날 / A Good Day

  • 출발지 광주 첨단 / Start in Gwangju Cheomdan
  • #4636 이기덕 Gi-deok LEE captain
  • #5298 윤지호 Ji-ho YOON
  • #14333 신겸승 Gyeom-seung SHIN
  • #18272 심학래 Hag Rae SHIM
  • #19659 김신혁 Shin Hyeok KIM

위플레시 / We Fleche

  • 출발지 서울 SRT 수서역 / Start in Seoul Suseo SRT
  • #20165 강승규 Seung-gyoo KANG captain
  • #20474 최진철 Jin Chul CHOI
  • #19797 길성찬 Seong-Chan KIL
  • #12991 이준희 Junhi LEE
  • #18890 이능상 Neung-sang LEE

펀도너스-D / Fundonneurs-D

  • 출발지 서울 신정교 / Start in Seoul Sinjeong bridge
  • #21555 심현진 Hyun-jin SHIMcaptain
  • #21533 김민호 Minho KIM
  • #22270 김정진 Jungjin KIM
  • #22367 윤종구 Jong-koo YOON
  • #23205 한영익 Young-ik HAN

빈방없음 / No Vacancy

  • 출발지 대전 유성 터미널 / Start in Daejeon Yuseong terminal
  • #2283 이현규 Hyun Kyu LEE captain
  • #11482 김영배 Young-bae KIM
  • #12505 정원석 Won Seok JEONG
  • #2298 박종하 Jongha PARK
  • #10782 김길섭 Gil-seub KIM

세싸 / Sessa

  • 출발지 세종보 / Start in Sejong-bo
  • #25 오창환 Chang Hoan OHcaptain
  • #16253 차민호 Min Ho CHA
  • #23230 김덕준 Duck Jun KIM

해라클-1 / HRC-1

  • 출발지 울산 명촌대교 / Start in Ulsan
  • #16528 박무언 Moo Eon PARKcaptain
  • #17286 이제율 Jeyul LEE
  • #19848 성미희 Mihie SUNG
  • #20138 조정현 Junghyun JO
  • #20136 하창민 Chang-min HA

펀도너스-C / Fundonneurs-C

  • 출발지 금천구청역 / Start in Geumcheon
  • #19114 이용환 Yonghwan LEEcaptain
  • #21509 김현국 Hyeunkuk KIM
  • #23195 이현식 Hyun-sik LEE
  • #21605 김일호 Il-ho KIM
  • #23203 국경일 Kyoung-il KOOK

부산구운 것 / Busan Baked

  • 출발지 부산 수영강 / Start in Busan Suyeong River
  • #19817 Mikhail KIM captain
  • #3979 Chris HENNESSEY
  • #21973 Igor LI
  • #21268 Alexey NATALSKIY

가네마네 / Ganemane

  • 출발지 서울 옥수역 / Start in Seoul Oksu station
  • #10609 김광석 Kwang-seok KIMcaptain
  • #4196 송대근 Dae-geun SONG
  • #11844 최동오 Dong-o CHOI

랜도너츠 A / Rando-nuts A

  • 출발지 서울 불정교 / Start in Seoul Buljeong bridge
  • #19558 안종찬 Jong Chan AHN captain
  • #20979 강선희 Sun Hee KANG
  • #16273 최남철 Nam Chul CHOI
  • #19177 박원주 WonJoo PARK

랜도너츠 B / Rando-nuts B

  • 출발지 서울 죽전2교 / Start in Seoul Jukjeon 2 bridge
  • #18129 박형덕 Hyung-Deok PARK captain
  • #22660 조규정 Gyu-jung CHO
  • #22689 양국홍 Kukhong YANG
  • #21569 정지형 Ji Hyung JEONG

랜도너츠 C / Rando-nuts C

  • 출발지 서울 백궁교 / Start in Seoul Baekgung bridge
  • #19844 임성혁 Seong Hyeok LIM captain
  • #20983 신원정 Won Jung SHIN
  • #20789 우동호 Dongho WOO
  • #22006 조상철 Sang Cheol CHO

축제 / the Feast

  • 출발지 수원 / Start in Suwon
  • #6358 김진학 Jinhak KIM captain
  • #697 곽상준 Sang Joon GWAK
  • #19588 유신하 Shinha YOO
  • #15565 이윤희 Yun-hee LEE
  • #18553 제상준 Sangjun JE

해라클-2 / HRC-2

  • 출발지 울산 태화강역 / Start in Ulsan Taehwagang stn.
  • #17267 김성룡 Seung Ryong KIM captain
  • #21717 윤재성 Jae Sung YOON
  • #19990 김윤수 Yoon Soo KIM

연대 / Joint

  • 출발지 서울 세빛섬 / Start in Seoul Sebit Island
  • #1103 이성호 Sung Ho LEEcaptain
  • #150 이순진 Soon Jin LEE
  • #577 박성욱 Sung Wook PARK
  • #8556 이광찬 Kwang-chan LEE

청춘불패 / Invincible Youth

  • 출발지 서울 잠실 / Start in Seoul Jamsil
  • #148 김영삼 Youngsam KIM captain
  • #4989 기호정 Ho-jeong KI
  • #19086 이휘원 Whi-won LEE
  • #22140 김윤수 Yoon-Soo KIM
  • #8891 정언상 Eunsang JUNG

후다닥 / Whodadac

  • 출발지 서울 고척 / Start in Seoul Gocheok
  • #12754 박사철 Sacheol PARK captain
  • #3115 민병국 Byoungguk MIN
  • #12376 오윤주 Yoonjoo OH
  • #3121 김경록 Kyungrok KIM
  • #3231 이상행 Sanghaeng LEE

세싸 서 / Sessa west

  • 출발지 세종보 / Start in Sejong-bo
  • #23116 정우영 U Yeong JEONG captain
  • #4790 송승기 Seung-ki SONG
  • #23153 임향미 Hyangmi IM

소풍 / Picnic

  • 출발지 화성행궁 / Start in Hwaseong
  • #11434 주윤호 Yoon-ho JU captain
  • #10619 정영섭 Young-sub JUNG
  • #11269 장현순 Hyun-soon JANG
  • #18112 허준숙 Jun-sook HER
  • #18701 조현정 Hyun Jung CHO

우리는 가야지-2 / We're Kaya-2

  • 출발지 김해 장유 / Start in Gimhae Jangyu
  • #21294 변창호 Chang Ho BYUN captain

싱글기어 갤러리 / DCSG

  • 출발지 성남 수진역 / Start in Seongnam Sujin station
  • #21768 권호연 Ho-yeon KWONcaptain
  • #22666 이수형 Soo-hyung LEE
  • #22292 김성훈 Sung-hoon KIM
  • #22285 김유찬 Yoo-chan KIM
  • #22257 이승민 Seung-min LEE

쌍개울이래 / It's Ssanggaeul

  • 출발지 안양 쌍개울광장 / Start in Anyang Ssanggaeul
  • #4470 전상호 Sangho JUNcaptain
  • #462 김기업 Giyob KIM
  • #3212 김양수 Yang-soo KIM
  • #6823 김영좌 Young-joa KIM
  • #9699 윤석현 Seokhyon YOON

맛있는거 먹을거야 / Gourmet cyclists

  • 출발지 부산 사상 시외터미널 / Start in Busan Sasang terminal
  • #7809 김상원 Sang-won KIM captain
  • #7772 이의정 Uijeong LEE
  • #14093 정수경 Soo-kyeong JUNG
  • #23189 이유준 Youjun LEE
  • #19255 강한별 Han Byeol KANG

평택 / Pyeongtaek

  • 출발지 평택역 / Start in Pyeongtaek station
  • #1711 김대식 Dai Sik KIM captain
  • #18864 김준 Jun KIM
  • #21252 백승윤 Seungyun BAEK
  • #20970 엄상용 Sangyuong EOM